komanda2016

ВОРОТАРІ
 klishuk
№33
 
АНДРІЙ
КЛІЩУК
 
03/07/1992

 hz vr 1
№92
 
РОМАН
ДАНКОВИЧ
 
28/12/1992
 

 

ЗАХИСНИКИ
viksich

 

№ 17

ОЛЕКСАНДР

ВІКСИЧ

10/09/1995

 

Lapin

 

№ 18

ОЛЕКСАНДР

 ЛАПІН

 21/05/1996

 

 korg

 

№ 26

МАКСИМ
КОРЖ
 
20/11/1991

 

 loginov

№ 21

 

ОЛЕКСАНДР

 

ЛОГІНОВ

 

23/07/1991 

suhanov

 

№9

СЕРГІЙ
СУХАНОВ

06/04/1995

 

 vasilyev

 

№3

ДЕНИС
ВАСІЛЬЄВ

08/05/1997

 

 hz 2

№ 28

АНДРІЙ
ВЛАСЮК

28/05/1992

 

 

 

 

ПІВЗАХИСНИКИ
 

  

 

 

lyashenko

 

№ 22

МИКОЛА

ЛЯШЕНКО

15/04/1991

 

 skakun

№ 7

ДМИТРО
СКАКУН

04/02/1993

           
mironenko 

 

№ 4

РОМАН

МИРОНЕНКО

13/06/1990

 

sachko

 

№ 42

 ЮРІЙ

 САЧКО

 19/09/1993

 

 nerubenko

 

№ 23

ДМИТРО

НЕРУБЕНКО

19/06/1993

 

НАПАДАЮЧІ
 katelin

№ 15

ЄВГЕН
КАТЕЛІН

03/06/1993 

 vasilch

 

№ 41

ОЛЕКСАНДР
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО

15/04/1997

 

 

antuh 

№ 30

ДЕНИС
АНТЮХ

30/07/1997

cucura

 

№ 8

ВАСИЛЬ

ЦЮЦЮРА

26/02/1994

 

 

yaremenko 

№ 11

АНТОН

ЯРЕМЕНКО

 29/07/1993

 

 baranik

 

№ 10

ОЛЕГ

БАРАННІК

20/03/1992

 

 
ball
ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
М Команда І В Н П М O
1  "Арсенал" 34 23 6 5 59:23 75
2 "Полтава" 34 23 3 8 56:26 72
3 "Десна" 34 22 5 7 71:25 71
4 "Інгулець" 34 21 6 7 46:20 69
5 "Колос" 34 19 4 11 39:30 61
6 "Авангард" 34 15 7 12 44:42 52
7 "Рух" 34 14 9 11 36:30 51
8 "Гірник-Спорт" 34 16 2 16 30:40 50
9 "Геліос" 34 14 4 16 35:43 46
10  "Миколаїв" 34 12 8 14 39:50 44
11 "Балкани" 34 9 13 12 30:35 40
12 "Суми" 33 11 6 16 27:37 39
13 "Волинь" 34 11 3 20 31:44 36
14 "Оболонь-Бровар" 34 9 8 17 24:37 35
17 "Нафтовик-Укрнафта" 34 8 9 17 27:42 33
15 "Кремінь" 34 9 5 20 25:54 32
16 "Черкаський Дніпро"  33 8 4 21 27:47 28
18 "Жемчужина" 34 7 6 21 33:54 27
ball
КАЛЕНДАР
Дата Матч Рах.
15.07 "Нафтовик"-"Суми" 0:1
22.07 "Кремінь"-"Нафтовик" 0:2
26.07 "Агробізнес"-"Нафтовик" 5:4
30.07 "Нафтовик"-"Оболонь-Бровар" 0:0
05.08 "Миколаїв"-"Нафтовик" 2:1
09.08 "Нафтовик"-"Інгулець" 1:1
13.08 "Геліос"-"Нафтовик" 2:0
19.08 "Нафтовик"-"Волинь" 1:0
26.08 "Полтава"-"Нафтовик" 2:2
30.08 "Нафтовик"-"Рух"  0:2
03.09 "Гірник-Спорт"-"Нафтовик"  0:0
09.09 "Нафтовик"-"Десна"  1:3
16.09 "Балкани"-"Нафтовик"  1:1 
24.09 "Нафтовик"-"Авангард" 1:2
30.09 "Жемчужина"-"Нафтовик" 0:0
07.10 "Нафтовик"-"Арсенал" 0:0
11.10 "Черкаський-Дніпро"-"Нафтовик" 0:0
15.10 "Нафтовик"-"Колос" 2:1
21.10 "Суми"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
25.10 "Інгулець"-"Нафтовик" 2:0
29.10 "Нафтовик"-"Кремінь"  1:2 
04.11 "Оболонь-Бровар"-"Нафтовик" 3:2
11.11 "Нафтовик"-"Миколаїв" 1:0
18.03 "Нафтовик"-"Геліос" 0:1
24.03 "Волинь"-"Нафтовик" 1:0
01.04 "Нафтовик"-"Полтава" 1:2
07.04 "Рух"-"Нафтовик" 2:0
14.04 "Нафтовик"-"Гірник-Спорт" 2:1
18.04 "Десна"-"Нафтовик" 4:1
22.04 "Нафтовик"-"Балкани" 1:1
28.04 "Авангард"-"Нафтовик" 2:1
02.05 "Нафтовик"-"Жемчужина" 1:0
06.05 "Арсенал"-"Нафтовик" 2:1
12.05 "Нафтовик"-"Черкаський-Дніпро" 2:1
19.05 "Колос"-"Нафтовик" 0:1