komanda2016

ВОРОТАРІ
 
№1
 
ВІТАЛІЙ
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ
 
07/02/1996
 
№33
 
ЮРЧУК
ВАЛЕРІЙ
 
12/04/1990
 hz vr 1
 
№92
 
РОМАН
ДАНКОВИЧ
 
28/12/1992
ЗАХИСНИКИ
boyar

№ 4

ЛЕОНІД
БОЯРИНЦЕВ

18/09/1982

cekolia

№ 44

ІРАКЛІЙ
ЦИКОЛІЯ

26/05/1987 

 

 

№ 21

ОЛЕКСАНДР
ЛОГІНОВ
 
23/07/91

 

zaychuk

 

№ 23

ВЛАДИСЛАВ
ЗАЙЧУК

15/11/1980

 

suhanov

 

№9

СЕРГІЙ
СУХАНОВ

06/04/1995

 

 

 peredistiy

 

№ 37

МАКСИМ
БІЛИК

10/06/1990

 

 hz 2

№ 28

АНДРІЙ
ВЛАСЮК

28/05/1992

 Lapin

№ 18

ОЛЕКСАНДР
ЛАПІН

21/05/1996

 

 

ПІВЗАХИСНИКИ
bohashvili

№ 17

СТАНІСЛАВ
ПЕРЕДИСТИЙ

17/09/1989

pidnebennoy

№ 10

ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
ПІДНЕБЕННОЙ

03/05/1988

 

№ 11

ЄВГЕНІЙ
ЛОЗОВИЙ

25/03/1988

           
 

№22

ІВАН
СОНДЕЙ
 
15/01/1994 
Gert

№ 3

АНДРІЙ
ГЕРТ

02/09/1994

 

№ 42

ЄВГЕНІЙ
ПАСІЧ

13/07/1993

 

№ 41

ГЕННАДІЙ
ПАСІЧ

13/07/1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

НАПАДАЮЧІ
 

№ 7

ВЛАДИСЛАВ
ВОЙЦЕХОВСЬКИЙ

19/04/1993 

 

 

№ 15

КОСТЯНТИН
ЧЕРНІЙ

17/08/1992

 

 

antuh 

№ 30

ДЕНИС
АНТЮХ

30/07/1997

cucura

 

№ 8

ВАСИЛЬ

ЦЮЦЮРА

26/02/1994

 

 

 

№ 26

СЕРГІЙ
ЗАГИЙНАЛОВ

03/01/1991

   
 
ball
ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
М Команда І В Н П М O
1  "Геліос" 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 "Інгулець" 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 "Полтава" 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 "Арсенал" 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
5 "Оболонь" 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 "Суми" 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 "Нафтовик-Укрнафта" 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 "Гірник-Спорт" 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 "Черкаський Дніпро" 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 "Рух" 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
11  "Жемчужина" 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 "Десна" 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
13 "Колос" 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 "Волинь" 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 "Балкани" 2 0 1 1 0:2

1

16 "Миколаїв" 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 "Кремінь"  2 0 0 2 2:5 0
18 "Авангард"  2 0 0 2 1:6 0
ball
КАЛЕНДАР
Дата Матч Рах.
15.07 "Нафтовик"-"Суми" 0:1
22.07 "Кремінь"-"Нафтовик" 0:2
30.07 "Нафтовик"-"Оболонь" -:-
05.08 "Миколаїв"-"Нафтовик" -:-
09.08 "Нафтовик"-"Інгулець" -:-
13.08 "Геліос"-"Нафтовик" -:-
19.08 "Нафтовик"-"Волинь" -:-
26.08 "Полтава"-"Нафтовик" -:-
30.08 "Нафтовик"-"Рух"  -:-
03.09 "Гірник-Спорт"-"Нафтовик"  -:-
09.09 "Нафтовик"-"Десна"  -:-
16.09 "Балкани"-"Нафтовик"  -:- 
24.09 "Нафтовик"-"Авангард" -:-
30.09 "Жемчужина"-"Нафтовик" -:-
07.10 "Нафтовик"-"Арсенал" -:-
11.10 "Черкаський-Дніпро"-"Нафтовик" -:-
15.10 "Нафтовик"-"Колос" -:-
21.10 "Суми"-"Нафтовик" -:-
29.10 "Нафтовик"-"Кремінь"  -:- 
04.11 "Оболонь-Бровар"-"Нафтовик" -:-
11.11 "Нафтовик"-"Миколаїв" -:-
18.11 "Інгулець"-"Нафтовик" -:-